Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Kingda Electronics Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optical Adapter, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FC/PC to FC/PC fiber optical adapter, Inegrated type, SM, simplex, DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable-4K Resolution Ready, Type C Plug to VGA Female Adaptor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product FIBER OPTIC ACCESSORIES FIBER OPTIC ADAPTOR FC/PC to FC/PC fiber optical adapter, Inegrated type, SM, simplex

FC/PC to FC/PC fiber optical adapter, Inegrated type, SM, simplex

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $0.1-1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000
Transport Package: Standard Carton Packing or Customer Required
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: KD-FOAD6090
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Type: OEM
  • Power Source: FC/PC
  • Bluetooth Standard: No
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic AdapterS
  • Neutral Packing: PE Bags
  • Trademark: Kingda or OEM
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
  • Usage: Switching
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection: FC/PC
  • Brand: Kingda
  • Brand Name: Kingda
  • Body Material: Plastic
  • Specification: FC/PC to FC/PC adapter
  • HS Code: 8536700000
Product Description

FC/PC to FC/PC fiber optical adapter, Inegrated type, SM, simplex

FC/PC to FC/PC adapter,Inegrated type,SM,Simplex
KD-FOAD6090

FC/PC to FC/PC fiber optical adapter, Inegrated type, SM, simplex

 
Product NameFiber Optic Adapter
CoreSimplex
Fiber TypeSM
Insertion Loss≤0.2dB

 

Feature:

1.Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss;
2.Good Compatibility;
3.High Precision of Mechanical Dimensions;
4.High Reliability & Stability;
5.With/Without Flange;
6.Compact Design;
7.Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve;
8.Use in Singlemode or Multimode Applications;
9.Multimode or SingleMode, OM3,OM4 Available;
10.ROHS Compliance.


Applications:

       1.CATV;
       2.Telecommunication Networks;
       3.Active Device/Transceiver;
       4.Gigabit Ethernet;
       5.Local Area Networks(LANs).

Related products:
FC/PC to FC/PC fiber optical adapter, Inegrated type, SM, simplex


Factory envirnment:
FC/PC to FC/PC fiber optical adapter, Inegrated type, SM, simplex


Exhibition:

FC/PC to FC/PC fiber optical adapter, Inegrated type, SM, simplex                                   
FAQ:
1. Q: What kind of cable do you produce? 
We specialize in producing  lan cable,patch cord,fiber cable,network cabinet,accessories etc.      
2.what's your MOQ? 
 A: Our MOQ is 1000 pieces per item. Free samples can be sent for your quality evaluation.
3. Q: What's your delivery time? 
Normally, our delivery time is 7-15 days after receiving deposit. Base on the quantity of the order.
4. Q: What are your payment terms? 
We accept T/T, Western Union,Other payments accept through negotiation.
5. Q: What is your manner of packing?
The box and cartons,It can as the customers'requests.
 6. Q: Can your factory customize cables based on customer's samples? 
Yes, we can. OEM is welcomed.

Contact me:

FC/PC to FC/PC fiber optical adapter, Inegrated type, SM, simplex
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Ann Fu
*From:
To: Ms. Ann Fu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now